Breeders

 namedescending   litters   first   last  owner
Ziemabora 5 -2003Karen Webber
ze Sibrtu 1 19841984
Zausel kennel 1 20052005
Z Pierwszej Reki 2 20052010Monika Milian
Yukonwind 3 19952000
Yeti 1 19871987V JR Shepard, V J Naegele Shepard
Wolf Point 10 -2012Augustin Ionescu
Wolf Charm 1 20112011
Winterfrost 2 -2005
Winter Winner 1 20112011Đorđe Sekulić
Winds from the North F.C.I.461 4 20062011Aleksandar Vojinov
Winalmik 3 -2000
Wildstar 3 -1999
White Sunday's 1 20082008Ryu Seung Geun
West-Wolfscanyon 1 19961996Peter J. Schimarofsky
Vom Haus Bogatić 4 20062009Slavoljub Andrić
Vlci Volani 1 19911991
Vinyamar 2 20002005Jana Muranska
Vassily Inu 1 20142014Edina Šahinović
Tullemore 4 19901993
Trishamar 1 20002000
Trillium Blue 1 20092009
Tovik 5 19962008Kelly K. Boyd
Topaz 15 -2006Cheryl French
Tokima Kennel, USA 1 20052005
Teeco 2 19871993
Taysa 4 19972012Christina Kalmund
Tangotara 1 20042004Leonor Soriano
Talocon 2 19952014
T-Lesark 5 20102017Tatiana Soldatova
Syntari 3 -2001
Spellbound 1 20062006Emily Ong
Speigas 1 20122012Laura Bartye
Sophie's Pearl 2 20062009Zsofia Gombai
Snowy Grove 2 19972004
Snowmist 5 20062011
Snow Dream From Croatia 4 20022005Ruža Kresoja
Snoebear 1 20152015
Sniego šunys 2 20092010Ingrida Gudmoniene
Sierra 1 --
Siberian Night Star 20 20082017Anita Marijanov
Siberian Lady 35 -2017Mirjana Prpić
Siberian Blue Sky 1 20132013Saša Lisul
Siberian Angel 1 20092009Zoltan Parajdi
Shimani 1 --
Sheytan's Beauty 2 20022003
Shapali 2 19972001
Shaman Tree 2 20102012Natalie van Burik
Shadetree's 2 20042007Chaty Gamble
Sekene's 1 19981998
Scabiosa 2 19952001Jani Mlekuž
Saraysoul 1 20142014
Santsierra 1 20172017
Rustic 1 20052005Julie Rodgers-Ahrens
Rockland 1 --Michele Szczepanski
Red Mist 7 20012011Mirjana Makević
Qudos 4 19982008
Potega Naturalnosci 2 --
Poliarine Arktika 3 20112014
Polarnova 1 --
Playmor 5 -2009Lisa Phernetton , Abby Brightbill
Parenzo-Vabriga Clan 2 19961996Mladen Vojinović
Pakira Stars 1 20152015
Oumiak`s 5 19982005Olivier Schimpf
Orthodox Wild F.C.I. 4572 9 20062017Petar Misic
Of House Teodorović 5 -2010Srđan Teodorović
Nymeria's 1 20162016Jelena Kapić
Nylabell 2 20112013Galia Alexieva
Northkenda 1 20132013
Northern Wilderness 2 19931994Hans Peter Heis, Rebekka Heis
North Station Bar 2 --
North Spring 4 20092015Agnes Karl
Nordica 29 19912015Teodora Nagy
Noatak 1 20042004
Nikolatsjka 1 20062006
Nemada 1 20172017Nebojša Maksimović
Nanook 15 -2010Annette Dionne
Midnight Sun 11 -2007Janis Church-Stadler
Melita's Dream F.C.I.4793 4 20082014Melita Popović
Mare Pannonium 4 19992008Radmila i Predrag Radojević
Mahinkana 1 20132013Stefanie Hornbacher
Lancelot 2 -2006
La Dam Latea 5 20102015Ewelina Ladzinska-Klaczkiewicz
Kristari 14 -2004Sharon Osharow
Koobear 3 -2008Nicole Hartig
Kontoki 9 -1988
Kivalina 4 19952007
Kibango 4 -2015Miodrag Nikolić
Karraces 3 -2003José Carlos Bernardos
Karnovanda Kennel, USA 53 -2006Judith M & Joel Russell
Karnavalda 1 20132013
Karasoma 1 20092009Antonio Rivera Tristancho
Kakastavi 1 20112011Susan Marton
Kaila 24 -2002Richard & Pauline Price
Kadyak's 1 19851985
Jalerran 1 20082008
Irines 1 19961996Iris Ivančok
Inyabu 78/09 4 20132017Nives Medunjanin Božičević
Innisfree 97 -2007Kathleen Kanzler
Inner Vision F.C.I. : 6 \ 07 18 20082014Stefan Mitrevski
In Lak'ech 2 20112012Zoran Stankovič
Icily 30 -2016Sanja Momčilović Vreteničić
Icerock`s 2 20012003Šandor Vamoš
Hydrargium 18 -2016Maja Golob
Husqvarna 3 -2007Jolanita Ziaja - Kardyka
Husky Haven 1 20052005
Huskavarna 6 19902007Paula Marcy
Huricane 3 -1999
Howlingstar 1 20072007
Hisari's Land 6 20102017Aleksandar Radenković
Highlander 9 19932010
Hasaki Team 14 -2009Dragan Dolovac
Gusty Peak, F.C.I. 76/05 3 20022006Mihael Friščić
Graffsiberians 1 20132013
Golden Nicol 4 20062008Nicolina Davidovska
God's Creatures 2 20172018
Girasole 3 19931994
Galladria Novitaris 1 20062006
Galladria Novitaris 1 20112011
Gaia Lykaia 1 20082008Erine Antoniadou, Ioannis Christidis
Free Runner 1 20132013Petar & Filip Šinik
Foxfire kennel, South Africa 17 -2009Cheryl Battey
Forest King 1 20082008Slobodan Jovanović
Fire in Paws 1 20172017
Feisaril 1 19981998Yotam Fainshtain
Far Away Land 1 --Predrag Jojić
Faithful Wolf of Igloo 1 20102010
Eskimoski Domek 3 -2006Teresa Radomska
Eskimo River 2 20022008Urszula Ryszewska
Ebonyshadow 2 20022005Hal & Sandy Smith
Dynasty D 1 --
Dotyk Północy 1 20092009Marek Dominiak
Dortyn 1 --
Doghouse Farm 7 -2011Edith Hirschlinger
Discworld 7/97 6 19972016Vera Prica
di Likidado 2 -1998
Des-Mar's 1 --Des Cole
Della Vanisella 13 -2001Marisa Drioli
della Farha 4 -2002
del Grand Canyon 3 --
del Gran Lupus 2 --
Deboraska 1 20162016Dragan Popović
de la Vallee de Morava 16 -2010 Liliane Stojkovic
Davik 2 -2008
Danivas 2 20102012Danijel Vuković
D.S. Ranch F.C.I. 2537 7 -1995Davor Brkić
Cry Out 1 20012001Cristina Rimini
Crignis (de) 2 -2003Marko Bonin
Coventry 1 20022002
Cool Water 2 20002006Daniel and Brigitte Usselmann Arbogast
Cold Winter Nigths 1 20052005
Ciukci 10 -2010Joaquin Guardiola
Chrisdon 3 19901997Christine Vroom
Chatty Eyes 1 20132013
Catstan 2 -1991
Bralin 5 19942006Sheri Wright
Bosniak siberians 8 20092012Meho Husić
Blueridge Soma 5 -2000Bart & Patti Miller
Big Foot 1 19971997Varga Péterné
Bellahusk 2 --Aleksandar Čeliković
Bay 5 20002006Ljiljana Pušić
Baker Lake 5 -2003Alain & Elisabeth Barba Lopez
Bain Northern 8 19962003Sue Bain
Ayuka 3 20052011Pierangelo Masellis & Antonio Pagano
Atlanterra 1 20102010Marianna Nikolaeva
Artic Sun 4 19891995
Artic Mist 2 19951998Vesna Slabinac
Artic Blue 6 -2000
Arlington Siberians, USA 2 -1989
Arktogea 2 -2001Zaneta Zmuda-Kozina
Arcticlight 4 19872000Eric Van Loo
Arctic Skyline 2 20102011
Arctic Magic 1 20072007Ludmila and Veronika Nareiko
Apache's Dream 2 20132016Boško Tenžera
Antarana 1 20132013Natalia Tarasenko
Ankalyn 3 -2001Paola Tomei
Algusk 1 20032003
Alcinta 10 -2003
Alabarda 2 19911992Bruno Moratto
Abmirabils 1 --

This table was generated from the database and may not be complete.