Breeders

 name   litters   first   lastdescending  owner
God's Creatures 2 20172018
Fire in Paws 1 20172017
Siberian Night Star 20 20082017Anita Marijanov
Siberian Lady 35 -2017Mirjana Prpić
Hisari's Land 6 20102017Aleksandar Radenković
T-Lesark 5 20102017Tatiana Soldatova
Orthodox Wild F.C.I. 4572 9 20062017Petar Misic
Inyabu 78/09 4 20132017Nives Medunjanin Božičević
Nemada 1 20172017Nebojša Maksimović
Santsierra 1 20172017
Discworld 7/97 6 19972016Vera Prica
Hydrargium 18 -2016Maja Golob
Deboraska 1 20162016Dragan Popović
Nymeria's 1 20162016Jelena Kapić
Icily 30 -2016Sanja Momčilović Vreteničić
Apache's Dream 2 20132016Boško Tenžera
La Dam Latea 5 20102015Ewelina Ladzinska-Klaczkiewicz
North Spring 4 20092015Agnes Karl
Pakira Stars 1 20152015
Snoebear 1 20152015
Kibango 4 -2015Miodrag Nikolić
Nordica 29 19912015Teodora Nagy
Vassily Inu 1 20142014Edina Šahinović
Saraysoul 1 20142014
Talocon 2 19952014
Melita's Dream F.C.I.4793 4 20082014Melita Popović
Poliarine Arktika 3 20112014
Inner Vision F.C.I. : 6 \ 07 18 20082014Stefan Mitrevski
Mahinkana 1 20132013Stefanie Hornbacher
Graffsiberians 1 20132013
Siberian Blue Sky 1 20132013Saša Lisul
Antarana 1 20132013Natalia Tarasenko
Free Runner 1 20132013Petar & Filip Šinik
Nylabell 2 20112013Galia Alexieva
Karnavalda 1 20132013
Northkenda 1 20132013
Chatty Eyes 1 20132013
Wolf Point 10 -2012Augustin Ionescu
Bosniak siberians 8 20092012Meho Husić
Danivas 2 20102012Danijel Vuković
In Lak'ech 2 20112012Zoran Stankovič
Taysa 4 19972012Christina Kalmund
Shaman Tree 2 20102012Natalie van Burik
Speigas 1 20122012Laura Bartye
Ayuka 3 20052011Pierangelo Masellis & Antonio Pagano
Kakastavi 1 20112011Susan Marton
Snowmist 5 20062011
Winds from the North F.C.I.461 4 20062011Aleksandar Vojinov
Winter Winner 1 20112011Đorđe Sekulić
Red Mist 7 20012011Mirjana Makević
Wolf Charm 1 20112011
Arctic Skyline 2 20102011
Galladria Novitaris 1 20112011
Doghouse Farm 7 -2011Edith Hirschlinger
Atlanterra 1 20102010Marianna Nikolaeva
Faithful Wolf of Igloo 1 20102010
Sniego šunys 2 20092010Ingrida Gudmoniene
Highlander 9 19932010
de la Vallee de Morava 16 -2010 Liliane Stojkovic
Z Pierwszej Reki 2 20052010Monika Milian
Of House Teodorović 5 -2010Srđan Teodorović
Ciukci 10 -2010Joaquin Guardiola
Nanook 15 -2010Annette Dionne
Playmor 5 -2009Lisa Phernetton , Abby Brightbill
Vom Haus Bogatić 4 20062009Slavoljub Andrić
Karasoma 1 20092009Antonio Rivera Tristancho
Siberian Angel 1 20092009Zoltan Parajdi
Dotyk Północy 1 20092009Marek Dominiak
Foxfire kennel, South Africa 17 -2009Cheryl Battey
Trillium Blue 1 20092009
Sophie's Pearl 2 20062009Zsofia Gombai
Hasaki Team 14 -2009Dragan Dolovac
White Sunday's 1 20082008Ryu Seung Geun
Qudos 4 19982008
Eskimo River 2 20022008Urszula Ryszewska
Gaia Lykaia 1 20082008Erine Antoniadou, Ioannis Christidis
Koobear 3 -2008Nicole Hartig
Forest King 1 20082008Slobodan Jovanović
Jalerran 1 20082008
Golden Nicol 4 20062008Nicolina Davidovska
Mare Pannonium 4 19992008Radmila i Predrag Radojević
Davik 2 -2008
Tovik 5 19962008Kelly K. Boyd
Husqvarna 3 -2007Jolanita Ziaja - Kardyka
Howlingstar 1 20072007
Huskavarna 6 19902007Paula Marcy
Arctic Magic 1 20072007Ludmila and Veronika Nareiko
Midnight Sun 11 -2007Janis Church-Stadler
Kivalina 4 19952007
Shadetree's 2 20042007Chaty Gamble
Innisfree 97 -2007Kathleen Kanzler
Gusty Peak, F.C.I. 76/05 3 20022006Mihael Friščić
Eskimoski Domek 3 -2006Teresa Radomska
Bralin 5 19942006Sheri Wright
Nikolatsjka 1 20062006
Karnovanda Kennel, USA 53 -2006Judith M & Joel Russell
Lancelot 2 -2006
Topaz 15 -2006Cheryl French
Galladria Novitaris 1 20062006
Cool Water 2 20002006Daniel and Brigitte Usselmann Arbogast
Bay 5 20002006Ljiljana Pušić
Spellbound 1 20062006Emily Ong
Cold Winter Nigths 1 20052005
Winterfrost 2 -2005
Rustic 1 20052005Julie Rodgers-Ahrens
Husky Haven 1 20052005
Zausel kennel 1 20052005
Oumiak`s 5 19982005Olivier Schimpf
Vinyamar 2 20002005Jana Muranska
Ebonyshadow 2 20022005Hal & Sandy Smith
Snow Dream From Croatia 4 20022005Ruža Kresoja
Tokima Kennel, USA 1 20052005
Snowy Grove 2 19972004
Tangotara 1 20042004Leonor Soriano
Noatak 1 20042004
Kristari 14 -2004Sharon Osharow
Ziemabora 5 -2003Karen Webber
Algusk 1 20032003
Karraces 3 -2003José Carlos Bernardos
Crignis (de) 2 -2003Marko Bonin
Icerock`s 2 20012003Šandor Vamoš
Alcinta 10 -2003
Baker Lake 5 -2003Alain & Elisabeth Barba Lopez
Bain Northern 8 19962003Sue Bain
Sheytan's Beauty 2 20022003
Coventry 1 20022002
Kaila 24 -2002Richard & Pauline Price
della Farha 4 -2002
Shapali 2 19972001
Della Vanisella 13 -2001Marisa Drioli
Scabiosa 2 19952001Jani Mlekuž
Arktogea 2 -2001Zaneta Zmuda-Kozina
Ankalyn 3 -2001Paola Tomei
Syntari 3 -2001
Cry Out 1 20012001Cristina Rimini
Winalmik 3 -2000
Yukonwind 3 19952000
Trishamar 1 20002000
Artic Blue 6 -2000
Arcticlight 4 19872000Eric Van Loo
Blueridge Soma 5 -2000Bart & Patti Miller
Huricane 3 -1999
Wildstar 3 -1999
Artic Mist 2 19951998Vesna Slabinac
Feisaril 1 19981998Yotam Fainshtain
di Likidado 2 -1998
Sekene's 1 19981998
Big Foot 1 19971997Varga Péterné
Chrisdon 3 19901997Christine Vroom
Parenzo-Vabriga Clan 2 19961996Mladen Vojinović
Irines 1 19961996Iris Ivančok
West-Wolfscanyon 1 19961996Peter J. Schimarofsky
Artic Sun 4 19891995
D.S. Ranch F.C.I. 2537 7 -1995Davor Brkić
Girasole 3 19931994
Northern Wilderness 2 19931994Hans Peter Heis, Rebekka Heis
Teeco 2 19871993
Tullemore 4 19901993
Alabarda 2 19911992Bruno Moratto
Vlci Volani 1 19911991
Catstan 2 -1991
Arlington Siberians, USA 2 -1989
Kontoki 9 -1988
Yeti 1 19871987V JR Shepard, V J Naegele Shepard
Kadyak's 1 19851985
ze Sibrtu 1 19841984
Bellahusk 2 --Aleksandar Čeliković
Dortyn 1 --
Far Away Land 1 --Predrag Jojić
Shimani 1 --
Polarnova 1 --
Sierra 1 --
Rockland 1 --Michele Szczepanski
North Station Bar 2 --
del Grand Canyon 3 --
Potega Naturalnosci 2 --
del Gran Lupus 2 --
Des-Mar's 1 --Des Cole
Abmirabils 1 --
Dynasty D 1 --

This table was generated from the database and may not be complete.