Breeders

 nameascending   litters   first   last  owner
Abmirabils 1 --
Alabarda 2 19911992Bruno Moratto
Alcinta 10 -2003
Algusk 1 20032003
Ankalyn 3 -2001Paola Tomei
Antarana 1 20132013Natalia Tarasenko
Apache's Dream 2 20132016Boško Tenžera
Arctic Magic 1 20072007Ludmila and Veronika Nareiko
Arctic Skyline 2 20102011
Arcticlight 4 19872000Eric Van Loo
Arktogea 2 -2001Zaneta Zmuda-Kozina
Arlington Siberians, USA 2 -1989
Artic Blue 6 -2000
Artic Mist 2 19951998Vesna Slabinac
Artic Sun 4 19891995
Atlanterra 1 20102010Marianna Nikolaeva
Ayuka 3 20052011Pierangelo Masellis & Antonio Pagano
Bain Northern 8 19962003Sue Bain
Baker Lake 5 -2003Alain & Elisabeth Barba Lopez
Bay 5 20002006Ljiljana Pušić
Bellahusk 2 --Aleksandar Čeliković
Big Foot 1 19971997Varga Péterné
Blueridge Soma 5 -2000Bart & Patti Miller
Bosniak siberians 8 20092012Meho Husić
Bralin 5 19942006Sheri Wright
Catstan 2 -1991
Chatty Eyes 1 20132013
Chrisdon 3 19901997Christine Vroom
Ciukci 10 -2010Joaquin Guardiola
Cold Winter Nigths 1 20052005
Cool Water 2 20002006Daniel and Brigitte Usselmann Arbogast
Coventry 1 20022002
Crignis (de) 2 -2003Marko Bonin
Cry Out 1 20012001Cristina Rimini
D.S. Ranch F.C.I. 2537 7 -1995Davor Brkić
Danivas 2 20102012Danijel Vuković
Davik 2 -2008
de la Vallee de Morava 16 -2010 Liliane Stojkovic
Deboraska 1 20162016Dragan Popović
del Gran Lupus 2 --
del Grand Canyon 3 --
della Farha 4 -2002
Della Vanisella 13 -2001Marisa Drioli
Des-Mar's 1 --Des Cole
di Likidado 2 -1998
Discworld 7/97 6 19972016Vera Prica
Doghouse Farm 7 -2011Edith Hirschlinger
Dortyn 1 --
Dotyk Północy 1 20092009Marek Dominiak
Dynasty D 1 --
Ebonyshadow 2 20022005Hal & Sandy Smith
Eskimo River 2 20022008Urszula Ryszewska
Eskimoski Domek 3 -2006Teresa Radomska
Faithful Wolf of Igloo 1 20102010
Far Away Land 1 --Predrag Jojić
Feisaril 1 19981998Yotam Fainshtain
Forest King 1 20082008Slobodan Jovanović
Foxfire kennel, South Africa 17 -2009Cheryl Battey
Free Runner 1 20132013Petar & Filip Šinik
Gaia Lykaia 1 20082008Erine Antoniadou, Ioannis Christidis
Galladria Novitaris 1 20112011
Galladria Novitaris 1 20062006
Girasole 3 19931994
God's Creatures 1 20172017
Golden Nicol 4 20062008Nicolina Davidovska
Graffsiberians 1 20132013
Gusty Peak, F.C.I. 76/05 3 20022006Mihael Friščić
Hasaki Team 14 -2009Dragan Dolovac
Highlander 9 19932010
Hisari's Land 6 20102017Aleksandar Radenković
Howlingstar 1 20072007
Huricane 3 -1999
Huskavarna 6 19902007Paula Marcy
Husky Haven 1 20052005
Husqvarna 3 -2007Jolanita Ziaja - Kardyka
Hydrargium 18 -2016Maja Golob
Icerock`s 2 20012003Šandor Vamoš
Icily 29 -2016Sanja Momčilović Vreteničić
In Lak'ech 2 20112012Zoran Stankovič
Inner Vision F.C.I. : 6 \ 07 18 20082014Stefan Mitrevski
Innisfree 97 -2007Kathleen Kanzler
Inyabu 78/09 4 20132017Nives Medunjanin Božičević
Irines 1 19961996Iris Ivančok
Jalerran 1 20082008
Kadyak's 1 19851985
Kaila 24 -2002Richard & Pauline Price
Kakastavi 1 20112011Susan Marton
Karasoma 1 20092009Antonio Rivera Tristancho
Karnavalda 1 20132013
Karnovanda Kennel, USA 53 -2006Judith M & Joel Russell
Karraces 3 -2003José Carlos Bernardos
Kibango 4 -2015Miodrag Nikolić
Kivalina 4 19952007
Kontoki 9 -1988
Koobear 3 -2008Nicole Hartig
Kristari 14 -2004Sharon Osharow
La Dam Latea 5 20102015Ewelina Ladzinska-Klaczkiewicz
Lancelot 2 -2006
Mahinkana 1 20132013Stefanie Hornbacher
Mare Pannonium 4 19992008Radmila i Predrag Radojević
Melita's Dream F.C.I.4793 4 20082014Melita Popović
Midnight Sun 11 -2007Janis Church-Stadler
Nanook 15 -2010Annette Dionne
Nemada 1 20172017Nebojša Maksimović
Nikolatsjka 1 20062006
Noatak 1 20042004
Nordica 29 19912015Teodora Nagy
North Spring 4 20092015Agnes Karl
North Station Bar 2 --
Northern Wilderness 2 19931994Hans Peter Heis, Rebekka Heis
Northkenda 1 20132013
Nylabell 2 20112013Galia Alexieva
Nymeria's 1 20162016Jelena Kapić
Of House Teodorović 5 -2010Srđan Teodorović
Orthodox Wild F.C.I. 4572 9 20062017Petar Misic
Oumiak`s 5 19982005Olivier Schimpf
Pakira Stars 1 20152015
Parenzo-Vabriga Clan 2 19961996Mladen Vojinović
Playmor 5 -2009Lisa Phernetton , Abby Brightbill
Polarnova 1 --
Poliarine Arktika 3 20112014
Potega Naturalnosci 2 --
Qudos 4 19982008
Red Mist 7 20012011Mirjana Makević
Rockland 1 --Michele Szczepanski
Rustic 1 20052005Julie Rodgers-Ahrens
Santsierra 1 20172017
Saraysoul 1 20142014
Scabiosa 2 19952001Jani Mlekuž
Sekene's 1 19981998
Shadetree's 2 20042007Chaty Gamble
Shaman Tree 2 20102012Natalie van Burik
Shapali 2 19972001
Sheytan's Beauty 2 20022003
Shimani 1 --
Siberian Angel 1 20092009Zoltan Parajdi
Siberian Blue Sky 1 20132013Saša Lisul
Siberian Lady 35 -2017Mirjana Prpić
Siberian Night Star 20 20082017Anita Marijanov
Sierra 1 --
Sniego šunys 2 20092010Ingrida Gudmoniene
Snoebear 1 20152015
Snow Dream From Croatia 4 20022005Ruža Kresoja
Snowmist 5 20062011
Snowy Grove 2 19972004
Sophie's Pearl 2 20062009Zsofia Gombai
Speigas 1 20122012Laura Bartye
Spellbound 1 20062006Emily Ong
Syntari 3 -2001
T-Lesark 5 20102017Tatiana Soldatova
Talocon 2 19952014
Tangotara 1 20042004Leonor Soriano
Taysa 4 19972012Christina Kalmund
Teeco 2 19871993
Tokima Kennel, USA 1 20052005
Topaz 15 -2006Cheryl French
Tovik 5 19962008Kelly K. Boyd
Trillium Blue 1 20092009
Trishamar 1 20002000
Tullemore 4 19901993
Vassily Inu 1 20142014Edina Šahinović
Vinyamar 2 20002005Jana Muranska
Vlci Volani 1 19911991
Vom Haus Bogatić 4 20062009Slavoljub Andrić
West-Wolfscanyon 1 19961996Peter J. Schimarofsky
White Sunday's 1 20082008Ryu Seung Geun
Wildstar 3 -1999
Winalmik 3 -2000
Winds from the North F.C.I.461 4 20062011Aleksandar Vojinov
Winter Winner 1 20112011Đorđe Sekulić
Winterfrost 2 -2005
Wolf Charm 1 20112011
Wolf Point 10 -2012Augustin Ionescu
Yeti 1 19871987V JR Shepard, V J Naegele Shepard
Yukonwind 3 19952000
Z Pierwszej Reki 2 20052010Monika Milian
Zausel kennel 1 20052005
ze Sibrtu 1 19841984
Ziemabora 5 -2003Karen Webber

This table was generated from the database and may not be complete.